PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
02:50:45 |
36,61 |
2 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
3 |
FREI Sina |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:09 |
|
4 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:12 |
|
6 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
7 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:17 |
|
8 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
9 |
INDERGAND Linda |
SUI |
|
00:21 |
|
10 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
|
00:24 |
|
11 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:24 |
|
12 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:24 |
|
13 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:24 |
|
14 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:24 |
|
15 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:24 |
|
16 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
|
00:24 |
|
17 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:24 |
|
18 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:24 |
|
19 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:24 |
|
20 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:31 |
|
21 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
|
00:31 |
|
22 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:31 |
|
23 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:31 |
|
24 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:31 |
|
25 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
POLAND |
00:31 |
|
26 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:38 |
|
27 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:38 |
|
28 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:38 |
|
29 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
|
00:38 |
|
30 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
00:38 |
|
31 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
|
00:38 |
|
32 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:38 |
|
33 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:38 |
|
34 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:38 |
|
35 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:38 |
|
36 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
FINLAND |
00:38 |
|
37 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
|
00:38 |
|
38 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
00:38 |
|
39 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:46 |
|
40 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:46 |
|
41 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
|
00:46 |
|
42 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:46 |
|
43 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:46 |
|
44 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:46 |
|
45 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
00:46 |
|
46 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
00:54 |
|
47 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
|
00:54 |
|
48 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:54 |
|
49 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:54 |
|
50 |
CETKOVSKÁ Ema |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:54 |
|
51 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
POLAND |
00:54 |
|
52 |
ROZYNSKA Nikola |
POL |
|
00:54 |
|
53 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
|
00:54 |
|
54 |
RODIECK Wiebke |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:54 |
|
55 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:54 |
|
56 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
00:54 |
|
57 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
|
00:54 |
|
58 |
METTRAUX Lena |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:54 |
|
59 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
|
00:54 |
|
60 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:05 |
|
61 |
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:05 |
|
62 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:05 |
|
63 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
01:05 |
|
64 |
SEITZ Aline |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:05 |
|
65 |
KIERAT Wiktoria |
POL |
POLAND |
01:05 |
|
66 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:05 |
|
67 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
|
01:05 |
|
68 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
POLAND |
01:15 |
|
69 |
GANTENBEIN Corina |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:15 |
|
70 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
01:15 |
|
71 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:15 |
|
72 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
|
01:15 |
|
73 |
STEPANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
01:15 |
|
74 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
01:27 |
|
75 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
01:27 |
|
76 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
01:27 |
|
77 |
ZIMMERMANN Meret |
SUI |
|
01:27 |
|
78 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:27 |
|
79 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
|
01:27 |
|
80 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:27 |
|
81 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:27 |
|
82 |
DEMYDOVA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:27 |
|
83 |
KNAUER Anna |
GER |
GERMANY |
01:27 |
|
84 |
WALDIS Andrea |
SUI |
|
01:27 |
|
85 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
POLAND |
01:27 |
|
86 |
JUHASOVA Andrea |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
02:04 |
|
87 |
PIETRZAK Lucja |
POL |
|
02:26 |
|
88 |
FINDROVÁ Marianna |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
03:00 |
|
89 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
03:00 |
|
90 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
03:31 |
|
91 |
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
92 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
GERMANY |
03:58 |
|
93 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
|
03:58 |
|
94 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
|
04:10 |
|
95 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:44 |
|
96 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:45 |
|
97 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
07:04 |
|
98 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
|
07:17 |
|
99 |
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:29 |
|
100 |
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
07:41 |
|
101 |
PUSKALA Viivi |
FIN |
FINLAND |
07:52 |
|
102 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
08:09 |
|
103 |
ANDERSSON Alice |
SWE |
SWEDEN |
13:57 |
|
104 |
GERAULT Lena |
FRA |
FRANCE |
15:38 |
|
105 |
KANGAS Minna-Maria |
FIN |
FINLAND |
15:38 |
|
106 |
HEIGL Nadja |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
15:46 |
|
107 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
15:51 |
|
108 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
|
15:54 |
|
109 |
WATERREUS Kylie |
NED |
|
15:54 |
|
110 |
MUDŘÍKOVÁ Katerina |
CZE |
|
15:54 |
|
111 |
BOHATÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
15:54 |
|
112 |
JANŮ Kamila |
CZE |
|
15:54 |
|
113 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
15:54 |
|
114 |
BREWINSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
|
15:54 |
|
115 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
16:03 |
|
116 |
HANESOVA Livia |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
16:21 |
|
117 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
16:21 |
|
118 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
|
16:28 |
|
119 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
FINLAND |
16:30 |
|
120 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
16:41 |
|
121 |
HINZ Katharina Julia |
GER |
|
16:41 |
|
122 |
KLOTZ Sandra |
GER |
|
16:47 |
|
123 |
VORÁČOVÁ Nada |
CZE |
|
17:22 |
|
124 |
SCHEIDEGGER Julia |
SUI |
|
17:48 |
|
125 |
LOOK Jo Ellen |
GER |
|
24:01 |
|
126 |
FEDER Lea |
GER |
|
24:01 |
|
127 |
NEUMANN Laura |
GER |
|
24:01 |
|
128 |
WOLFRAM Vanessa |
GER |
|
24:01 |
|
129 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
|
24:10 |
|
130 |
HOFFMANN Lisamarie |
GER |
|
24:16 |
|
131 |
MATUZ Etelka |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
24:19 |
|
132 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
24:35 |
|
133 |
PÉTERI Niké |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
24:41 |
|
134 |
HADASH Gal |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
24:45 |
|
135 |
TÖRMÄNEN Rosa |
FIN |
FINLAND |
24:50 |
|
OTL |
DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
28:56 |
|
OTL |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
|
38:20 |
|
OTL |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
38:26 |
|
OTL |
KOWALSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
POLAND |
38:41 |
|
OTL |
ČUNDERLOVÁ Daniela |
CZE |
|
38:41 |
|
OTL |
BAJORFI Tímea |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
39:08 |
|
OTL |
YASTREBOV Yelena |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
40:46 |
|
OTL |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
46:43 |
|
DNF |
JÄPÖLÄ Anna-Maria |
FIN |
FINLAND |
|
|
DNF |
LIEGEOIS Desiree |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
HOFMANN Jenny |
GER |
|
|
|
DNF |
SCHOENEMEYER Lotta |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:50:35 |
|
2 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
3 |
FREI Sina |
SUI |
|
00:15 |
|
4 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
5 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
6 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:22 |
|
7 |
INDERGAND Linda |
SUI |
|
00:26 |
|
8 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
|
00:27 |
|
9 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
10 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
|
00:34 |
|
11 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
|
00:34 |
|
12 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:34 |
|
13 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:34 |
|
14 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
15 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:34 |
|
16 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
|
00:34 |
|
17 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:34 |
|
18 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
|
00:34 |
|
19 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
|
00:34 |
|
20 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:41 |
|
21 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
|
00:41 |
|
22 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:41 |
|
23 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
|
00:41 |
|
24 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:41 |
|
25 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
|
00:41 |
|
26 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:42 |
|
27 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:48 |
|
28 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
|
00:48 |
|
29 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:48 |
|
30 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
|
00:48 |
|
31 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
00:48 |
|
32 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
|
00:48 |
|
33 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:48 |
|
34 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
|
00:48 |
|
35 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
|
00:48 |
|
36 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
|
00:48 |
|
37 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
|
00:48 |
|
38 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
39 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:56 |
|
40 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
00:56 |
|
41 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
|
00:56 |
|
42 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
|
00:56 |
|
43 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
|
00:56 |
|
44 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:56 |
|
45 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:56 |
|
46 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
01:02 |
|
47 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
|
01:04 |
|
48 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
|
01:04 |
|
49 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:04 |
|
50 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
|
01:04 |
|
51 |
CETKOVSKÁ Ema |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:04 |
|
52 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
|
01:04 |
|
53 |
ROZYNSKA Nikola |
POL |
|
01:04 |
|
54 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
|
01:04 |
|
55 |
RODIECK Wiebke |
GER |
|
01:04 |
|
56 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
|
01:04 |
|
57 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
|
01:04 |
|
58 |
METTRAUX Lena |
SUI |
|
01:04 |
|
59 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
|
01:04 |
|
60 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
|
01:15 |
|
61 |
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:15 |
|
62 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
|
01:15 |
|
63 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
01:15 |
|
64 |
SEITZ Aline |
SUI |
|
01:15 |
|
65 |
KIERAT Wiktoria |
POL |
|
01:15 |
|
66 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:15 |
|
67 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
|
01:15 |
|
68 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
|
01:25 |
|
69 |
GANTENBEIN Corina |
SUI |
|
01:25 |
|
70 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
|
01:25 |
|
71 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
|
01:25 |
|
72 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
|
01:25 |
|
73 |
STEPANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS |
|
01:25 |
|
74 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
01:37 |
|
75 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
01:37 |
|
76 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
|
01:37 |
|
77 |
ZIMMERMANN Meret |
SUI |
|
01:37 |
|
78 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:37 |
|
79 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
|
01:37 |
|
80 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:37 |
|
81 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
|
01:37 |
|
82 |
DEMYDOVA Olena |
UKR |
|
01:37 |
|
83 |
KNAUER Anna |
GER |
|
01:37 |
|
84 |
WALDIS Andrea |
SUI |
|
01:37 |
|
85 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
01:37 |
|
86 |
JUHASOVA Andrea |
SVK |
|
02:14 |
|
87 |
PIETRZAK Lucja |
POL |
|
02:36 |
|
88 |
FINDROVÁ Marianna |
SVK |
|
03:10 |
|
89 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
|
03:10 |
|
90 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
|
03:41 |
|
91 |
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
92 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
|
04:08 |
|
93 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
|
04:08 |
|
94 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
|
04:20 |
|
95 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:54 |
|
96 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
06:55 |
|
97 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
|
07:14 |
|
98 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
|
07:27 |
|
99 |
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:39 |
|
100 |
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK |
|
07:51 |
|
101 |
PUSKALA Viivi |
FIN |
|
08:02 |
|
102 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
08:19 |
|
103 |
ANDERSSON Alice |
SWE |
|
14:07 |
|
104 |
GERAULT Lena |
FRA |
|
15:45 |
|
105 |
KANGAS Minna-Maria |
FIN |
|
15:48 |
|
106 |
HEIGL Nadja |
AUT |
|
15:56 |
|
107 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
|
16:01 |
|
108 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
|
16:04 |
|
109 |
WATERREUS Kylie |
NED |
|
16:04 |
|
110 |
MUDŘÍKOVÁ Katerina |
CZE |
|
16:04 |
|
111 |
BOHATÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
16:04 |
|
112 |
JANŮ Kamila |
CZE |
|
16:04 |
|
113 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
|
16:04 |
|
114 |
BREWINSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
|
16:04 |
|
115 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
16:13 |
|
116 |
HANESOVA Livia |
SVK |
|
16:31 |
|
117 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
|
16:31 |
|
118 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
|
16:38 |
|
119 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
|
16:40 |
|
120 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
16:51 |
|
121 |
HINZ Katharina Julia |
GER |
|
16:51 |
|
122 |
KLOTZ Sandra |
GER |
|
16:57 |
|
123 |
VORÁČOVÁ Nada |
CZE |
|
17:32 |
|
124 |
SCHEIDEGGER Julia |
SUI |
|
17:58 |
|
125 |
LOOK Jo Ellen |
GER |
|
24:11 |
|
126 |
FEDER Lea |
GER |
|
24:11 |
|
127 |
NEUMANN Laura |
GER |
|
24:11 |
|
128 |
WOLFRAM Vanessa |
GER |
|
24:11 |
|
129 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
|
24:20 |
|
130 |
HOFFMANN Lisamarie |
GER |
|
24:26 |
|
131 |
MATUZ Etelka |
HUN |
|
24:29 |
|
132 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
|
24:45 |
|
133 |
PÉTERI Niké |
HUN |
|
24:51 |
|
134 |
HADASH Gal |
ISR |
|
24:55 |
|
135 |
TÖRMÄNEN Rosa |
FIN |
|
25:00 |
|